Qualiance International IPO GMP, Grey Market Premium Today

Check out Qualiance International IPO GMP aka IPO Grey Market Premium, Kostak rates, and Subject to Sauda rates as of today. Qualiance International IPO GMP is started in grey market. Stay tuned for the latest IPO GMP numbers of Qualiance International IPO.

Qualiance International IPO GMP made a high of ₹76 of 11th September, and the low of ₹0 on 1st September.
Qualiance International IPO

Qualiance International IPO is to open on September 4, 2026. It is an SME IPO that will raise ₹45.11 crores. The Qualiance International IPO price band is fixed at ₹120 to ₹127 with a market lot of 2000 Shares.

Qualiance International IPO GMP Live Rates day by day

DateIPO GMPGMP TrendGainLast Updated
11 September₹76🟢59.84%10:00
10 September₹65🟔51.18%16:19
9 September₹65🟢51.18%17:59
8 September₹59🟢46.46%17:45
7 September₹55🟔43.31%17:35
4 September₹55🟢43.31%8:10
3 September₹55🟢43.31%17:18
2 September₹50🟢39.37%18:07
1 September₹-–-%15:34

Qualiance International IPO Details

IPO Open DateSeptember 4, 2026
IPO Close DateSeptember 8, 2026
Face Value₹10 Per Equity Share
IPO Price Band₹120 to ₹127 Per Share
Issue SizeApprox ₹45.11 Crores
Fresh IssueApprox ₹45.11 Crores
Issue TypeBook Built Issue
IPO ListingNSE SME
DRHP Draft ProspectusPDF
RHP Draft ProspectusPDF

Qualiance International IPO Dates

IPO Open Date:September 4, 2026
IPO Close Date:September 8, 2026
Basis of Allotment:September 9, 2026
Refunds:September 10, 2026
Credit to Demat Account:September 10, 2026
IPO Listing Date:September 11, 2026

Business Overview

Incorporated in August 2006, Qualiance International Limited is engaged in the design, engineering, manufacture and export of performance and technical garments for institutional, government and international brand
customers. The Company traces its origins to 1994, when it commenced operations as a partnership firm under the name M/s. Qualiance Exports.

It was subsequently incorporated as Qualiance International Private Limited and was converted into a public limited company in December 2025. Its product portfolio comprises military uniforms, tactical outerwear, high-visibility workwear, weather-resistant and all-weather outerwear, police and border patrol uniforms, protective workwear and performance activewear.


Qualiance International IPO GMP aka Grey Market Premium FAQs:


What is Qualiance International IPO GMP Today?

Qualiance International IPO GMP is ₹76 as of today.

What is Qualiance International IPO Expected Returns?

Qualiance International IPO Expected Returns is 59.84%.

Disclaimer:

  • IPO Grey Market Premium (Qualiance International IPO GMP) mention is valid for the specific date as mentioned in the header.
  • We are not buying and selling IPO forms on IPO Grey Market.
  • Kostak Rate is the premium one gets by selling his/her IPO application (in an off-market transaction) to someone else even before allotment or listing of the issue.
  • Do not subscribe for IPO by just seeing the premium Price as it may change anytime before listing. Subscribe only considering the fundamentals of the companies.

Picture of Jagat Joshi

Jagat Joshi

Founder of IPOWatch, brings nearly 15 years of experience in IPO analysis and market research. He provides complete coverage of upcoming IPOs, subscription trends, grey market premiums (GMP), and post-listing performance, along with easy-to-understand reviews, insights, and analysis. In his working journey, he has worked with various platforms and received expertise in stock market analysis and primary markets.
Picture of Jagat Joshi

Jagat Joshi

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Join WhatsApp Channel